Patchcord Single Mode 1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PC-SC/SC-1
9.99 RON

Patchcord Single Mode 1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PC-SC/SC-1

|
Adauga intrebare
Descriere

Patchcord Single Mode 1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC

  • Cod produs PC-SC/SC-1
  • Brand Safer
  • Taxa verde 0
  • Termen de livrare: 1-2 zile
9.99 RON
In stoc

Descriere produs

Patchcord Single Mode 1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC